Administrative Staff
Cleo Miller
Principal
Cleo Miller
Lee Francis
Assisstant Principal
lee
Kindergarten Teachers
lf
Ceara Smith
pc
ll
MW
Caila Davis

Lorianna Fortenberry

Ceara Johnson
Paige Curtis

Lindsay Camp

Mitzi Woodfin

Hannah Taylor
Katherine Sanchez
First Grade Teachers
Shana Gant
Annetta Mathis
q
tb
Haney Wallace
jw
Shana Gant
Annetta Mathis
Melissa Quintanilla
Taylor Bowling
Haney Wallace

Jamie Wright

Brenda Burleson
Second Grade Teachers
Jill Britt
Whitney Moore
Patti Reeves
Tara Tipper
Beth Tuten
Jill Britt
Whitney Moore
Patti Reeves
Tara Tipper
Beth Tuten
Third Grade Teachers
Susan Gregg
Beth Thompson
p
wynn
Tina Hendrix
Susan Gregg
Beth Thompson
Emily Persell
Ashley Wynn
Tina Hendrix
Fourth Grade Teachers
Christal Townsend
Patricia Hatchett
Misty Wright
Dawn Nicholson
jessica
Christal Townsend
Patricia Hatchett
Misty Wright
Dawn Nicholson
Jessica Cummins
Fifth Grade Teachers
Amy Bates
Michael Hobbs
Christy Johnson
b Young
Amy Bates
Michael Hobbs
Christy Johnson
Bernice Young
Physical Education
LeAnna Craig
LeAnna Craig
Bart Nave
Bart Nave

Counselor

Kimberly O'Donnell
Art / Music
Joe Brannon

Joe Brannon

Music

l

Casey Luttrell

Art

 Other Certified Staff
Erin Elkins
Hobbs
Stephanie Sutton
mr

Lauren Lamar

Pre K

      Erin Elkins         Media Specialist

Sueann Hobbs Reading Specialist

Stephanie Sutton

Pre K

Melanie Rose

Head Start

Marsha Perry

Pre K

Special Education

Mary Beth Craig
Lindsay McCurry
heather

Heather Thompson McGuire

jn
Judy Nelson
kr

Kelsi Rorex

Speech

stewart

Weston Stewart

Gifted

Beth Carter
Beth Carter
Instructional Assistant
Joyce Hicks
Joyce Hicks
Instructional Assistant
rh
Rebecca Harwell
Instructional Assistant
kh
Kim Hopkins
Instructional Assistant
ac

Amanda Childers

Instructional Assistant

 

ab

Amanda Bowden

Instructional Assistant

st

Shannon Toone

Instructional Assistant

sb

Sara Bendall

Special Ed Headstartd

Carousel Placeholder
Intervention Teachers
ac
Amy Caraballo
sc
Suzy Carter
idk
Kathy Gossett
bl
Bernice Lockett
Support Staff
sd
Brooklynn Williams
Dorothy Davis
Tasha
KC
Shannon Daly

Brooklyn Williams

Dorothy Davis

Tasha Posey

Kristy Crowe
Bookkeeper
Nurse
Counselor Assistant

Permanent SubPermanent Sub

c
Marcus
bm
jm
CChenequa Garrett
Custodian

Marcus Brooks

Custodian

BBarry Moley
Custodian

Jessica Moore

Parent Liaison

Toni Cassidy
ELL

Sara Doty
ELL
Cafeteria
pc
m
Lisa Beddingfield
Myrtle Maples
Kathy Spry

Patsy Cheatham

Crystal McMahan
Lisa Beddingfield
Myrtle Maples

Kathy Spry
Cafeteria Managers
Transportation
Buford Bates
Gregg Burchell
Tina Coats
Image result for no image
Image result for no image
Buford Bates
Brad Dean
Greg Burchell
Tina Coats
Traci Daniel
Melana Daws
Teresa Hilliard
Image result for no image
Morgan Ellis
Olivia Hardy
Thomas Dockery
Teresa Hilliard
Kim McCay

Chuck Hood
Image result for no image
Tammy Jones
Image result for no image
sm
Tracy Jackson
Tammy Jones
Jessica Colbert
Sherry Mashburn
Sharon Wallace

J Ruiz

Image result for no image
Rene McCormick
Laura Mashburn
Myra Pugh
Aide Bus 
School Bus